EDILIZIA ABITATIVA
AGZ SAS DI MARCO ZINGAROP OLIPulsano - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 6-7-8
ANTONACCI FERR SRL Capurso - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 60
ATTOLICO SRL Bari - BAPadiglione 20 - Stand A-B-L-K
BIOINVEST SRL Flumeri - AVPadiglione 20 - Stand C - J
BLU MAPUL S.R.L. San Cassiano - LEPadiglione 19 - Stand 82 - 83
CAPHASSO SERVICE SRLS Capaccio - SAPadiglione 20 - Stand M
CASA NOASTRA S.A. PIELESTI - Padiglione 19 - Stand 67-68-75-76
CERAMICHE ORION S.R.L. Mola di Bari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 45-46-47-48-49-50-51-52
CI.ERRE SCALE SNC Fragagnano - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 64
COMETAL SRL TRIGGIANO - BAPadiglione 20 - Stand P - U
D'AMICO FRANCOSIMO Cisternino - BRPadiglione 20 - Stand S
DE CARLO CASA SRL Massafra - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 69-70-73-74
DELFINO INFISSI S.R.L. Ginosa - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 63-80
D'EMILIO GIUSEPPE (LA VUL CANUS)Cerignola - FGPadiglione 19 - Stand 10
DIMENSIONE CASA DI CALO' PIETROBari - BAPadiglione 20 - Stand F - G
EASYGREEN S.R.L. Bari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 88
ECOTECNO GROUP S.a.S. di CHIAPPETTI LUCACasalnuovo di Napoli - NAPadiglione 19 - Stand 59
ETA KAMINI ITALIA SAS DI GIAMMATTEO A. & C.Alife - CEPadiglione 19 - Stand 36
FINSTRAL SPA Auna di Sotto al Renon - BZPadiglione 19 - Stand 44-43-42
FORMA D'ARTE DI IPPOLITO DONATOFasano - BRPadiglione 19 - Stand 61
GAM SRLS Foggia - FGPadiglione 19 - Stand 86
GIO.MA. PORTE SRL ACQUAPPESA - CSPadiglione 19 - Stand 34
GRAVINA PARQUET S.R.L. Gravina in Puglia - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 23-24-27-28
IL TRULLOMASSERIA SRLS Polignano a Mare - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 89-90-91
ISO KALOR SRL FEROLETO ANTICO - CZPadiglione 19 - Stand 17
ISOLRESINE EDILIZIE Snc d i CASTOLO L. & C.Capurso - BAPadiglione 20 - Stand X
ISOLRESINE EDILIZIE Snc d i CASTOLO L. & C.Capurso - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 31-32
LA FORGIA DI ARBORE EDMON DO MICHELECerignola - FGPadiglione 19 - Stand 26/B
LA SERIE INFISSI di SOLIMENA PASQUALESpinazzola - BTPadiglione 19 - Stand 11
LINEA VZ SRL Quarto d'Altino - VEPadiglione 19 - Stand 58
MACCURO SCALE S.R.L. Monopoli - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 38 - 39
MASTROLEO GIOVANNI FRANCE SCOCastellana Grotte - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 87
MEC SUD SRL Sant'Antimo - NAPadiglione 19 - Stand 56-41
MEDICAL DIVISION SRL Bitonto - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 84
MEDICAL DIVISION SRL Bitonto - BAPadiglione 9 - Stand 54 - 47
NURITH SPA GINOSA - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 21-22-29-30
PASIAN S.R.L. Sogliano Cavour - LEPadiglione 20 - Stand E - H
PROGETTO SCALA SRL Corato - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 14 - 37
PUNTO CHIAVE SAS DI LAVOL PICELLA U. E TELEGRAFO M. & C.Bari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 79
PUNTO D'ARTE SNC DI PETRO SINO V.ZO & C.Mercato S. Severino - SAArea esterna 47 ovest - Stand 24-25
PUR ACQUA SRL Termoli - CBPadiglione 20 - Stand R
RAPID SERVICE DI FACCHINI MICHELEBari - BAPadiglione 20 - Stand D
ROMAGNO MARMI SRL Mola di Bari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 1-2-3-4
RUBINO PORTE DI RUBINO FE RNANDO COSIMOMassafra - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 53-54-55
SCORZA ENRICO Ardea - RMPadiglione 19 - Stand 12 - 13
S.I.A.L. SRL Fasano - BRPadiglione 19 - Stand 18-33
SICME ENERGY E GAS S.R.L. Bari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 15
SIRE DI OTTAVIANO NICOLA Gissi - CHPadiglione 19 - Stand 85
SIT-IN BARI S.R.L. Modugno - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 26/A
TECNOISOLAMENTI SRL Modugno - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 71
U.S.A.I. S.R.L.S. UNIPERS ONALEBari - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 92-93-94-95
VENTANA CINCO SRL CAPURSO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 65-66-77-78
VULCANO SRL Ariano Irpino - AVPadiglione 19 - Stand 19-20
WALL & WALL SAGL Lugano - SVIZZERA - Padiglione 20 - Stand I